Forma1-Live.hu

Ez az állás a Német Nagydíj után

HelyVersenyzőPont
1.S. Vettel15715251225121825dnf25
2.F. Alonso12318dnf254256181512
3.K. Räikkönen116256181818121018
4.L. Hamilton991015151012151210
5.M. Webber93818dnf6101512186
6.N. Rosberg84dnf12dnf282510252
7.F. Massa571210815dnf48dnf
8.R. Grosjean4118215dnfdnfdnf15
9.P. di Resta364dnf4126262
10.J. Button332dnf101488
11.A. Sutil236dnfdnf1016
12.S. Perez16282dnfdnf4
13.JE. Vergne131dnfdnf48dnfdnf
14.D. Ricciardo11dnfdnf61dnf4
15.N. Hülkenberg7dnf41dnf11
16.P. Maldonado0dnfdnfdnf
17.V. Bottas0
18.E. Gutierrez0dnfdnf
19.J. Bianchi0dnfdnf
20.C. Pic0dnf
21.M. Chilton0
22.G. vd Garde0dnf

Csapatok

HelyIstállóPont
1.Red Bull250234312312233371831
2.Mercedes18310271512837253712
3.Ferrari1803010334406222312
4.Lotus1572614203318121033
5.Force India591041261278
6.McLaren49221096812
7.Toro Rosso24161484
8.Sauber74111
9.Williams0
10.Marussia0
11.Caterham0

Ez tehát az állás a pilóták és a csapatok VB-pontversenyén a Német Nagydíj után.

(fotó:f1vilag.hu)

hird